Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Wed. 22 vs. Finger Lakes Community College * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 25 vs. Bunker Hill Community College @ Herkimer, NY Final L, 3-0
Sun. 26 vs. Ocean County College @ Herkimer, NY Final L, 3-1
Wed. 29 vs. Corning Community College * Final W, 10-1
 
September
Sat. 1 at Niagara County Community College Final W, 4-0
Wed. 5 at Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 3-0
Wed. 12 vs. Cayuga Community College * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 19 at Jefferson Community College * Final W, 7-0
Sun. 23 vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 4-0
Wed. 26 vs. Onondaga Community College * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 29 at Herkimer College Final L, 6-1
 
October
Wed. 3 at SUNY Adirondack Final W, 7-0
Fri. 5 at Erie Community College Final W, 2-1
Sun. 7 at Clinton Community College Final W, 6-0
Sat. 13 at Jamestown Community College Final W, 8-0
Wed. 17 at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final W, 6-1
Sat. 20 at Genesee Community College Final L, 5-1
Thu. 25 vs. Onondaga Community College % Final L, 3-2
  Region III Tournament
 
August
Wed. 28 at Finger Lakes Community College * Final W, 1-0
 
September
Wed. 4 at Corning Community College * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 6 vs. SUNY College of Environmental Science and Forestry Final L, 3-1
Sun. 8 vs. Niagara County Community College Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 4-1
Sat. 14 at North Country Community College Final L, 2-0
Tue. 17 at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final - OT L, 1-0
Wed. 18 at Cayuga Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College ^ Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Wed. 25 vs. Jefferson Community College * Final W, 2-0
 
October
Wed. 2 at Onondaga Community College * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 5 at Herkimer County Community College ^ Final L, 4-0
Sun. 6 vs. Jamestown Community College Cancelled
Wed. 9 at SUNY Adirondack Final L, 6-0
Sat. 12 vs. Clinton Community College Final - OT W, 3-2
Wed. 16 vs. Hudson Valley Community College Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Sat. 19 at SUNY-Delhi Final L, 4-0
Sat. 26 at Onondaga Community College Final W, 1-0
Tue. 29 at Herkimer County Community College Final L, 8-0
  Region III Semi-Final
 
August
Wed. 26 at Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 vs. Dutchess Community College Final L, 3-1
 
September
Wed. 2 at Corning Community College * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 5 vs. Niagara County Community College Final W, 6-0
Wed. 9 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 3-2
Sat. 12 at North Country Community College Final W, 2-1
Wed. 16 at Cayuga Community College * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 19 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 6-0
Wed. 23 vs. Jefferson Community College * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 30 at Onondaga Community College * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Sat. 3 at Herkimer College Final L, 2-0
Wed. 7 at SUNY Adirondack Final W, 4-3
Sun. 11 vs. Clinton Community College Final W, 3-0
Wed. 14 vs. Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 1-0
Sat. 17 vs. Erie Community College Final W, 2-1
Wed. 21 vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 28 vs. Niagara County Community College % Final - 2OT L, 5-4
  Region III Semi-Final
 
August
Sun. 21 at Marywood University # 3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 24 vs. Finger Lakes Community College * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 27 vs. Dutchess Community College Final W, 1-0
Wed. 31 vs. Corning Community College * Final W, 4-0
 
September
Sat. 3 at Niagara County Community College Final W, 4-1
Wed. 7 at Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 3-0
Sat. 10 at North Country Community College Final W, 4-1
Wed. 14 vs. Cayuga Community College * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 17 vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 3-0
Wed. 21 at Jefferson Community College * Final W, 4-3
Sat. 24 vs. Herkimer College Final L, 2-0
Wed. 28 vs. Onondaga Community College * Final W, 5-3
 
October
Mon. 3 at Jamestown Community College Final W, 2-0
Wed. 5 vs. SUNY Adirondack Final T, 1-1
Sun. 9 at Clinton Community College Final W, 4-0
Wed. 12 vs. Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 3-0
Fri. 14 at Erie Community College Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 19 at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 22 at Genesee Community College Final L, 6-0
Wed. 26 vs. Onondaga Community College % Final - OT W, 3-2
Sun. 30 vs. Genesee Community College % @ Tompkins Cortland CC Final L, 5-1
  Region III District B Finals
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event