Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Wed. 22 Finger Lakes Community College * TBA
Sat. 25 vs. Bunker Hill Community College @ @ Herkimer CC 4:45 PM
Sun. 26 vs. Ocean County College @ Herkimer College 2:30 PM
Wed. 29 Corning Community College * 4:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 1 at Niagara County Community College 3:00 PM
Wed. 5 at Mohawk Valley Community College 2:00 PM
Sat. 8 North Country Community College 3:00 PM
Wed. 12 Cayuga Community College * 4:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Jefferson Community College * 4:00 PM
Wed. 26 Onondaga Community College * 2:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Herkimer College 3:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 3 at SUNY Adirondack TBA
Thu. 4 at Erie Community College 4:30 PM
Sun. 7 at Clinton Community College 2:30 PM
Sat. 13 at Jamestown Community College 2:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Tompkins Cortland Community College * 4:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Genesee Community College 3:00 PM
 
August
Wed. 28 at Finger Lakes Community College * Final W, 1-0
 
September
Wed. 4 at Corning Community College * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 6 SUNY College of Environmental Science and Forestry Final L, 3-1
Sun. 8 Niagara County Community College Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 4-1
Sat. 14 at North Country Community College Final L, 2-0
Tue. 17 at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final - OT L, 1-0
Wed. 18 at Cayuga Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College ^ Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Wed. 25 Jefferson Community College * Final W, 2-0
 
October
Wed. 2 at Onondaga Community College * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 5 at Herkimer County Community College ^ Final L, 4-0
Sun. 6 Jamestown Community College Cancelled
Wed. 9 at SUNY Adirondack Final L, 6-0
Sat. 12 Clinton Community College Final - OT W, 3-2
Wed. 16 Hudson Valley Community College Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Sat. 19 at SUNY-Delhi Final L, 4-0
Sat. 26 at Onondaga Community College Final W, 1-0
Tue. 29 at Herkimer County Community College Final L, 8-0
  Region III Semi-Final
 
August
Wed. 26 at Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 Dutchess Community College Final L, 3-1
 
September
Wed. 2 at Corning Community College * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 5 Niagara County Community College Final W, 6-0
Wed. 9 Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 3-2
Sat. 12 at North Country Community College Final W, 2-1
Wed. 16 at Cayuga Community College * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 19 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 6-0
Wed. 23 Jefferson Community College * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 30 at Onondaga Community College * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Sat. 3 at Herkimer College Final L, 2-0
Wed. 7 at SUNY Adirondack Final W, 4-3
Sun. 11 Clinton Community College Final W, 3-0
Wed. 14 Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 1-0
Sat. 17 Erie Community College Final W, 2-1
Wed. 21 Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 28 Niagara County Community College % Final - 2OT L, 5-4
  Region III Semi-Final
 
August
Sun. 21 at Marywood University # 3:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 24 Finger Lakes Community College * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 27 Dutchess Community College Final W, 1-0
Wed. 31 Corning Community College * Final W, 4-0
 
September
Sat. 3 at Niagara County Community College Final W, 4-1
Wed. 7 at Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 3-0
Sat. 10 at North Country Community College Final W, 4-1
Wed. 14 Cayuga Community College * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 17 Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 3-0
Wed. 21 at Jefferson Community College * Final W, 4-3
Sat. 24 Herkimer College Final L, 2-0
Wed. 28 Onondaga Community College * Final W, 5-3
 
October
Mon. 3 at Jamestown Community College Final W, 2-0
Wed. 5 SUNY Adirondack Final T, 1-1
Sun. 9 at Clinton Community College Final W, 4-0
Wed. 12 Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 3-0
Fri. 14 at Erie Community College Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 19 at Tompkins Cortland Community College * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 22 at Genesee Community College Final L, 6-0
Wed. 26 Onondaga Community College % Final - OT W, 3-2
Sun. 30 vs. Genesee Community College % @ Tompkins Cortland CC Final L, 5-1
  Region III District B Finals
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event